Alias BARAQJM JSON

Born on 25 September 1980 - Disqualified

Address
Full addressCountry
15 Morton Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE6 2JH-
Full address15 Morton Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE6 2JH[raw]
CityNewcastle Upon Tyne[raw]
Street addressMorton Street, 15[raw]
Countrynot available[raw]
Start datenot available[raw]
End datenot available[raw]
Postal codeNE6 2JH[raw]
Data sources UK Companies House Disqualified Directors
Directorships
OrganizationRoleStart dateEnd date
ZAB FOOD LIMITED---
OrganizationZAB FOOD LIMITED[raw]
Rolenot available[raw]
Start datenot available[raw]
End datenot available[raw]
Data sources UK Companies House Disqualified Directors
Sanctions
AuthorityProgramStart dateEnd date
The Insolvency Service-
AuthorityThe Insolvency Service[raw]
Programnot available[raw]
Start date[raw]
End date[raw]
CountryUnited Kingdom[raw]
Listing date[raw]
Reasonact: company directors disqualification act 1986 · description_identifier: investigation of company · section: 8[raw]
Record IDCIB56707[raw]
Source linkfind-and-update.company-information.service.gov.uk[raw]
Data sources UK Companies House Disqualified Directors

Data sources

UK Companies House Disqualified Directors989

Individuals which have been disqualified from holding the post of a company director in the United Kingdom following a court decision.

United Kingdom · The Insolvency Service

About this page

  • This page describes an entity that is documented as part of the OpenSanctions project in the public interest (FAQ).
  • The entity was added and last updated .
  • For experts: raw data explorer with per-attribute information on data provenance.

Source data IDs:

[raw]Type
Person

[raw]Name
Alias BARAQJM

[raw]Nationality
Iran

[raw]Birth date

[raw]First name
Alias

[raw]Last name
BARAQJM

[raw]Source link
beta.companieshouse.gov.uk

[raw]Title
Mr

[raw]Topics
Crime